FIFA WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018 / FIXTURES

Thursday, June 14: Russia v Saudi Arabia (Luzhniki)

Friday, June 15: Egypt v Uruguay (Ekaterinburg)

Friday, June 15: Morocco v Iran (St Petersburg)

Friday, June 15: Portugal v Spain (Sochi)

Saturday, June 16: France v Australia (Kazan)

Saturday, June 16: Argentina v Iceland (Spartak)

Saturday, June 16: Peru v Denmark (Saransk)

Saturday, June 16: Croatia v Nigeria (Kaliningrad)

Sunday, June 17: Costa Rica v Serbia (Samara)

Sunday, June 17: Germany v Mexico (Luzhniki)

Sunday, June 17: Brazil v Switzerland (Rostov-on-Don)

Monday, June 18: Sweden v Korea Republic (Nizhny Novgorod)

Monday, June 18: Belgium v Panama (Sochi)

Monday, June 18: Tunisia v England (Volgograd)

Tuesday, June 19: Poland v Senegal (Spartak)

Tuesday, June 19: Colombia v Japan (Saransk)

Tuesday, June 19: Russia v Egypt (St Petersburg)

Wednesday, June 20: Portugal v Morocco (Luzhniki)

Wednesday, June 20: Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (Rostov-on-Don)

Wednesday, June 20: Iran v Spain (Kazan)

Thursday, June 21: France v Peru (Ekaterinburg)

Thursday, June 21: Denmark v Australia (Samara)

Thursday, June 21: Argentina v Croatia (Nizhny Novgorod)

Friday, June 22: Brazil v Costa Rica (St Petersburg)

Friday, June 22: Nigeria v Iceland (Volgograd)

Friday, June 22: Serbia v Switzerland (Kaliningrad)

Saturday, June 23: Belgium v Tunisia (Spartak)

Saturday, June 23: Germany v Sweden (Sochi)

Saturday, June 23: Korea Republic v Mexico (Rostov-on-Don)

Sunday, June 24: England v Panama (Nizhny Novgorod)

Sunday, June 24: Japan v Senegal (Ekaterinburg)

Sunday, June 24: Poland v Colombia (Kazan)

Monday, June 25: Uruguay v Russia (Samara)

Monday, June 25: Saudi Arabia v Egypt (Volgograd)

Monday, June 25: Spain v Morocco (Kaliningrad)

Monday, June 25: Iran v Portugal (Saransk)

Tuesday, June 26: Denmark v France (Luzhniki)

Tuesday, June 26: Australia v Peru (Sochi)

Tuesday, June 26: Nigeria v Argentina (St Petersburg)

Tuesday, June 26: Iceland v Croatia (Rostov-on-Don)

Wednesday, June 27: Korea Republic v Germany (Kazan)

Wednesday, June 27: Mexico v Sweden (Ekaterinburg)

Wednesday, June 27: Serbia v Brazil (Spartak)

Wednesday, June 27: Switzerland v Costa Rica (Nizhny Novgorod)

Thursday, June 28: Japan v Poland (Volgograd)

Thursday, June 28: Senegal v Colombia (Samara)

Thursday, June 28: England v Belgium (Kaliningrad)

Thursday, June 28: Panama v Tunisia (Saransk)

bthinx

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.